Shop Online Sign Up for Our Email Newsletter! Contact Us Contact Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Pinterest Instagram

Assos Polo Corporate Man SS

Assos Polo Corporate Man SS
  • Color: Block Black/White
  • Color: Block Black/White
  • Color: Holy White/Black
  • Color: Holy White/Black
$69.00

Details

Low-key sartorialism for the resting rider. This Assos Signature Polo provides pro team style to the privateer racer. A style win away from the bike, it's a rest-day staple and the perfect complement to an athletic lifestyle. Its monochrome palette matches the low-key aesthetic of the rest of the Assos Signature collection and pairs with any casual outfit. A subtle call to "have a good ride" on the reverse of this polo shirt reminds you, the wearer, to not go too long until your next spin. The same applies to whoever is reading it behind you. Have A Good Ride.

Part Numbers

Option UPC
Block Black/White / Small 02220000059053
Block Black/White / Medium 02220000048057
Block Black/White / Large 02220000059046
Block Black/White / X-Large 02220000059077
Block Black/White / XLG 02220000059084
Block Black/White / TIR 02220000059060
Holy White/Black / Small 2220000059114
Holy White/Black / Medium 2220000059107

Reviews

Read 0 Reviews

Write a Review

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews